Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
05 sep 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U11 A co -
12 sep 11.00 SK Munkzwalm GEW. U11 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
19 sep 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A FCT Melle GEW. U11 co -
26 sep 09.30 FC Destelbergen GEW. U11 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
03 okt 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U11 A co -
10 okt 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A VW Gijzel-Oosterzele GEW. U11 co -
17 okt 11.00 KFC Merelbeke GEW. U11 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
24 okt 12.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U11 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
31 okt 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A SK Munkzwalm GEW. U11 B co -
07 nov 09.00 FCT Melle GEW. U11 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
14 nov 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A FC Destelbergen GEW. U11 B co -
21 nov 10.00 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U11 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
28 nov 09.30 VW Gijzel-Oosterzele GEW. U11 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
05 dec 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A KFC Merelbeke GEW. U11 B co -
06 feb 09.30 Eendr Moortsele GEW. U11 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
06 feb 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A VCE Houtem GEW. U11 A co -
13 feb 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A FCT Melle GEW. U11 co -
13 feb 12.00 K. Olsa Brakel GEW. U11 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
20 feb 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A KVVV Ardennen GEW. U11 co -
20 feb 12.30 KVC Melle GEW. U11 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
27 feb 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A KVVE Massemen GEW. U11 co -
27 feb 11.30 KSV Geraardsbergen GEW. U11 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
06 mrt 10.00 VC Zwijnaarde GEW. U11 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
06 mrt 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A KVCDT Borsbeke GEW. U11 A co -
13 mrt 11.00 VSV Gent GEW. U11 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
13 mrt 11.15 VCE Houtem GEW. U11 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
20 mrt 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A K. Olsa Brakel GEW. U11 B co -
20 mrt 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A KFC Merelbeke GEW. U11 B co -
27 mrt 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A Eendr Moortsele GEW. U11 co -
27 mrt 14.00 KVVV Ardennen GEW. U11 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
10 apr 09.00 FCT Melle GEW. U11 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
10 apr 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A KSV Geraardsbergen GEW. U11 A co -
17 apr 09.30 KVCDT Borsbeke GEW. U11 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
17 apr 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A KVC Melle GEW. U11 co -
24 apr 10.00 KVVE Massemen GEW. U11 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
24 apr 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A VCE Houtem GEW. U11 A co -
08 mei 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A VC Zwijnaarde GEW. U11 co -
08 mei 12.00 K. Olsa Brakel GEW. U11 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
15 mei 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A KVVV Ardennen GEW. U11 co -
15 mei 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A VSV Gent GEW. U11 co -
29 mei 09.30 KFC Merelbeke GEW. U11 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
29 mei 11.30 KSV Geraardsbergen GEW. U11 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A co -
05 jun 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U11 A KVCDT Borsbeke GEW. U11 A co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!