Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
05 sep 09.30 LS Merendree GEW. U9 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C co -
12 sep 10.00 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C Zeveren Sp GEW. U9 A co -
19 sep 09.30 KSK Zingem GEW. U9 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C co -
26 sep 10.00 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C K Olsene Sp GEW. U9 co -
03 okt 09.30 VC Zwijnaarde GEW. U9 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C co -
10 okt 10.45 SK Ooidonck Leerne GEW. U9 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C co -
17 okt 10.00 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C VC Nokere-Kruishoutem GEW. U9 A co -
24 okt 10.00 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C LS Merendree GEW. U9 B co -
31 okt 11.00 Zeveren Sp GEW. U9 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C co -
07 nov 10.00 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C KSK Zingem GEW. U9 A co -
15 nov 09.30 K Olsene Sp GEW. U9 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C co -
21 nov 10.00 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C VC Zwijnaarde GEW. U9 A co -
28 nov 10.00 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C SK Ooidonck Leerne GEW. U9 co -
05 dec 09.45 VC Nokere-Kruishoutem GEW. U9 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C co -
06 feb 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C co -
13 feb 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C KVE Drongen GEW. U9 C co -
20 feb 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C KVC Melle GEW. U9 B co -
27 feb 11.25 SKV Oostakker GEW. U9 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C co -
06 mrt 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C SV Wondelgem GEW. U9 A co -
13 mrt 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B co -
20 mrt 09.30 KVE Drongen GEW. U9 C KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C co -
27 mrt 11.00 KVC Melle GEW. U9 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C co -
10 apr 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C SKV Oostakker GEW. U9 B co -
17 apr 11.00 SV Wondelgem GEW. U9 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C co -
24 apr 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U9 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C co -
08 mei 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C KVE Drongen GEW. U9 C co -
15 mei 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C KVC Melle GEW. U9 B co -
29 mei 11.25 SKV Oostakker GEW. U9 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C co -
05 jun 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 C SV Wondelgem GEW. U9 A co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!