Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
05 sep 11.30 EC Oudenhove GEW. U9 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B co -
12 sep 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B KSSV Denderleeuw GEW. U9 A co -
19 sep 09.30 KSCW Hofstade GEW. U9 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B co -
26 sep 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B SK Aaigem GEW. U9 co -
03 okt 11.00 KVC Melle GEW. U9 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B co -
10 okt 11.00 KVCDT Borsbeke GEW. U9 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B co -
17 okt 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B KSV Geraardsbergen GEW. U9 co -
24 okt 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B EC Oudenhove GEW. U9 co -
31 okt 10.00 KSSV Denderleeuw GEW. U9 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B co -
07 nov 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B KSCW Hofstade GEW. U9 co -
14 nov 13.30 SK Aaigem GEW. U9 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B co -
21 nov 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B KVC Melle GEW. U9 co -
28 nov 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B KVCDT Borsbeke GEW. U9 B co -
05 dec 11.30 KSV Geraardsbergen GEW. U9 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B co -
06 feb 10.00 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B KFC Sparta Petegem GEW. U9 C co -
13 feb 09.30 Zeveren Sp GEW. U9 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B co -
20 feb 10.00 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B FCT Melle GEW. U9 C co -
27 feb 10.00 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B JV De Pinte GEW. U9 C co -
06 mrt 10.00 VC Nazareth-Eke GEW. U9 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B co -
14 mrt 09.30 KFC Sparta Petegem GEW. U9 C KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B co -
20 mrt 10.00 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B Zeveren Sp GEW. U9 A co -
27 mrt 11.15 FCT Melle GEW. U9 C KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B co -
10 apr 09.45 JV De Pinte GEW. U9 C KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B co -
17 apr 10.00 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B VC Nazareth-Eke GEW. U9 B co -
24 apr 10.00 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B KFC Sparta Petegem GEW. U9 C co -
08 mei 09.30 Zeveren Sp GEW. U9 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B co -
15 mei 10.00 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B FCT Melle GEW. U9 C co -
29 mei 10.00 KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B JV De Pinte GEW. U9 C co -
05 jun 10.00 VC Nazareth-Eke GEW. U9 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U9 B co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!