Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
05 sep 09.30 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U8 B co 5-0
13 sep 09.00 VCE Huise-Ouwegem GEW. U8 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B co -
19 sep 09.30 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B FC Rooigem GEW. U8 co -
26 sep 14.30 LS Merendree GEW. U8 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B co -
03 okt 09.30 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B SKV Oostakker GEW. U8 B co -
10 okt 09.30 VSV Gent GEW. U8 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B co -
17 okt 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B SK Wachtebeke GEW. U8 co -
24 okt 09.30 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U8 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B co -
31 okt 09.30 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B VCE Huise-Ouwegem GEW. U8 co -
07 nov 09.30 FC Rooigem GEW. U8 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B co -
14 nov 09.30 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B LS Merendree GEW. U8 B co -
21 nov 09.30 SKV Oostakker GEW. U8 B KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B co -
28 nov 11.15 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B VSV Gent GEW. U8 B co -
05 dec 11.00 SK Wachtebeke GEW. U8 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B co -
06 feb 13.00 Sp Moerbeke-G'bergen GEW. U8 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B co -
13 feb 09.30 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B FC Bonanza GEW. U8 co -
20 feb 09.30 FC Zegelsem GEW. U8 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B co -
27 feb 10.00 K. Olsa Brakel GEW. U8 C KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B co -
06 mrt 09.30 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B KVVV Ardennen GEW. U8 A co -
13 mrt 09.30 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B Sp Moerbeke-G'bergen GEW. U8 A co -
20 mrt 09.45 FC Bonanza GEW. U8 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B co -
27 mrt 09.30 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B FC Zegelsem GEW. U8 co -
10 apr 09.30 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B K. Olsa Brakel GEW. U8 C co -
17 apr 09.30 KVVV Ardennen GEW. U8 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B co -
24 apr 13.00 Sp Moerbeke-G'bergen GEW. U8 A KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B co -
08 mei 09.30 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B FC Bonanza GEW. U8 co -
15 mei 09.30 FC Zegelsem GEW. U8 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B co -
29 mei 10.00 K. Olsa Brakel GEW. U8 C KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B co -
05 jun 09.30 KESA Bottelare GEW. U8 B KVVV Ardennen GEW. U8 A co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!